AmazonBasics RCA Audio Subwoofer Cable - 50 Feet


AmazonBasics RCA Audio Subwoofer Cable - 50 Feet by AmazonBasics at The Outtake. MPN: PBH-19092. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. An Amazon Brand.Subwoofer cable for connecting subwoofer speaker to a stereo receiver, sound system, or other compatible audio device. Corrosion-resistant gold-plated RCA connectors; split-tip center pins for optimal pressure and conductivity; tough, yet flexible PVC exterior. Expertly transmits low-frequency signals generated by subwoofers, ensuring exceptional sound quality and bass response. Accommodates devices with RCA port; works with S/Pdif, digital, and composite video interfaces; safe f


AmazonBasics RCA Audio Subwoofer Cable - 50 Feet by AmazonBasics
4.9 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$15.99


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

An Amazon Brand.

Features & Highlights

  • Subwoofer cable for connecting subwoofer speaker to a stereo receiver, sound system, or other compatible audio device
  • Corrosion-resistant gold-plated RCA connectors; split-tip center pins for optimal pressure and conductivity; tough, yet flexible PVC exterior
  • Expertly transmits low-frequency signals generated by subwoofers, ensuring exceptional sound quality and bass response
  • Accommodates devices with RCA port; works with S/Pdif, digital, and composite video interfaces; safe for in-wall use; backed by an AmazonBasics 1-year limited warranty

Additional Information

Brand:
AmazonBasics
Manufacturer:
AmazonBasics
Category:
Audio Cables
Color:
Black
Model:
PBH-19092
MPN:
PBH-19092
UPC:
841710132274
Part Number:
PBH-19092
Size:
50 Feet
Publisher:
AmazonBasics
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
1.31 pounds
Item Size:
0.5 x 0.5 x 600 inches
Package Weight:
1.46 pounds
Package Size:
7.95 x 2.28 x 8.03 inches

 


Have questions about this item (PBH-19092), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AmazonBasics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Dekomusic 2Pack 50 ft 1/4" to 1/4" Speaker Cables, True 12AWG Patch Cords, 1/4 Male Inch DJ/PA Audio Speaker Cable 12 Gauge Wire.
ean: 0787794291851,
You can rely on Dekomusic as the source for your high-performance high-quality speaker cables! They are perfect for both professional and casual user, delivering premium performance without noise, static, or buzzing. Product Specification: Condition:...

Wilson Electronics 75 ft. Black WILSON-400 Ultra Low Loss Coax Cable (N-Male to NMale)( 952375)
mpn: 952375, ean: 0521227136056,
Improve the transmission lines in your home or office with the Ultra Low Loss Coaxial Cable with N-Male to N-Male Connectors from weBoost. This coaxial cable facilitates uninterrupted transfer of signals while also reducing the amount of signal loss ...

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack)
mpn: TX3, ean: 0706954123733,
【Description】 VANDESAIL 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Male to Male Introduction: The Fiber Patch Cable is a Jumper between Optical and the terminal box. These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SAN...

Monoprice 102868 50-Feet Premium 2 RCA Plug to 2 RCA Plug 22AWG Cable - Black
mpn: 102868, ean: 0844660028680,
Despite the introduction of more advanced audio and video signal cables such as HDMI and TOSLINK most Audio and a large number of video connections still use the common RCA connector. This is a premium two-channel audio cable Made of RG-59 75 Ohm coa...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - theouttake.net. All Rights Reserved.